Rapid Global School:- Best School at Bidhuna Auraiya.

junior school staff list

Home Junior School Junior School Staff List
ABOUT US
  • Headmaster’s Welcome
  • Transport Information
  • Wrap Around Care
  • School Uniform
  • History of the School
  • Job Opportunities
  • School Governors
  • The Parents’ Association
  • Academic Support
  • Video Gallery
  • Missions, Aims and Values
  • Term Dates
  • School Catering
  • Holiday Activity Courses
  • Staff List
  • Inspection Report 2017
  • Rapid Foundation of Education
  • School Policy Documents
  • Academic Extension
  • Study Support

Junior School Staff List

Phone number

Junior School +91 9411890482

Please find below the names of the Rapid Global School staff. Click on the name to send an email to the relevant contact.

Coordinator Mr Sandeep Rajawat MSc (Maths), BEd

Junior School Teachers

Pt. Kripakar Bhatt  MEd (Subject -Hindi, Sanskrit)

Mrs Aneeta Agnihotri MEd (Subject -Hindi)

Mr Keshavnandan BEd (Subject -Hindi)

Mr Vimal Pandey BEd (Subject -Hindi)

Mrs Suneeta Farezia BEd (Subject -Hindi)

Mrs Jyoti Pandey BEd (Subject -Hindi)

Miss Swati BEd (Subject -Hindi)

Mr Pradeep Dwivedi BEd (Subject -Maths)

Mr Sudheer Dwivedi BEd (Subject -Maths)

Mr Anupam Kaushal BEd (Subject -Maths)

Mr Nitin Kumar BEd (Subject -Maths)

Miss Vanshita Sharma BEd (Subject -Maths)

Mr Shubham Mishra BEd (Subject -Maths)

Mrs Arti Gupta BEd (Subject -Maths)

Miss Divya Rajput BEd (Subject -English)

Mr Satyadev BEd (Subject -English)

Miss Garima Saxena BEd (Subject -English)

Mrs Neetu Dixit BEd (Subject -English)

Mrs Arpita Katiyar BEd (Subject -English)

Mr Himanshu BEd (Subject -Science)

Mr Abhishek Sahu BEd (Subject -Science)

Mr Abhishek Mishra BEd (Subject -Science)

Miss Manu Dwivedi BEd (Subject -Science)

Miss Rashi Gupta BEd (Subject -Science)

Mr Mukesh Singh BEd (Subject -Social Science)

Mr Ankit Kushwah BEd (Subject -Social Science)

Mr Vishal Soni BEd (Subject -Social Science)

Miss Shivangi Yadav BEd (Subject -Social Science)

Miss Vandini Porwal BEd (Subject -Social Science)

Mr Ankit Tiwari BEd (Subject -Computer Science)

Miss Pratibha Sharma BEd (Subject -Computer Science)

Mr Alok Singh BEd (Subject -Art)

Mrs Vandana Singh BEd (Subject -Art)

Mr Kuldeep Agnihotri BEd (Nursery Teacher)

Mrs Laxmi Sengar BEd (Nursery teacher)

Mrs Bandana Chauhan BEd (Nursery teacher)

Mrs Urmila Singh BEd (Nursery teacher)

Ms Priyanka BEd (Nursery teacher)

Miss Roshani BEd (Nursery teacher)

Miss Kamini BEd (Nursery teacher)

Miss Kanchan BEd (Nursery teacher)

Administration Assistant (Morning) Mrs M L Garton BA (Hons), PGCE

Administration Assistant (Afternoon)Mrs K M Hale BA (Hons), QTS

Cover SupervisorMrs A Crawford-Smith BEd (Hons)